Médicos Clínicos de Capital Federal

Dr./Dra. Dirección Ref. Tel. Horarios
BALVANERA
BERGAMO, DANIEL PRESIDENTE TTE GRAL J.D.PERON 1457 2º 21 4372-1921 LU-JU 8 A 12 HS
DAITCH, NATALIO Av. CORDOBA 2647 1ºD BOULOGNE SUR MER 4961-1122 Lu-Ma-Ju 9 a 12 y 14 a 17 Vi 14 a 17 hs
TOLOSA, MARIA PRESIDENTE TTE GRAL J.D.PERON 1457 2º 21 4372-1921 MA 8,30 A 13 HS Y MI 13,30 A 17 HS
B.NORTE
BELCOLLE, DANIEL PARAGUAY 1239 8º TALCAHUANO 4814-9200 – Interno: 1430 Lu a Vi 15 a 19,30 hs
BARRACAS
YABO, RICARDO RUY DIAZ de GUZMAN 48 7ºA PI y MARGALL 4302-2386 MAR, MIE, JUE 16 A 18/.30 HS.
BELGRANO
D’ANTIOCHIA, JORGE F.LACROZE 2563 AMENABAR 4555-1212
AKHATCHERIAN, CARLOS VIDAL 2661 PB RIVERA 2035-5202 MI 17 A 20, JU 14 A 17, VI 17.30 A 19.30 HS
CASAL, SUSANA CIUDAD de la PAZ 693 1º A OLLEROS 4771-3180 Lu-Ma 9 a 13, Mi-Ju 15 a 19.30 hs
COHEN, ROLANDO VIRREY ARREDONDO 2474, PB: F 1134252662 SOLO MENSAJES PARA PEDIR TURNO LUNES Y VIERNES DE 10 A 13 HS
PAVON, MARIA R. FREIRE 2290 PB 2 OLAZABAL 4547-1576 Ma-Ju-Vi 13 a 19 hs
CHAUD, FABIANA AV. CABILDO 2373 4º 1148274786 /116-276-0165 MARTES DE 14 A 16 HS
CUZADO, EDGAR RAFAEL AV. CABILDO 2373 4P 4827-4786/ 1162760165
CABALLITO
CUTULI, HECTOR OTAMENDI 629 PARQUE CENTENARIO 4982-8184 LU VI 13 A18 HS JU 9 A 13 HS
LEVI, SEBASTIAN NEUQUEN 554 1ºB Av Acoyte 4901-0509/ 2909 LU 9 a 17, MI-JU 13 A 17 HS-Turnos 9 a 18 hs
NEVARES, FRANCISCO BEAUCHEF 436 PB A Formosa 4671-9216 Lu, mi, vi 15 a 18 Turnos de Lu a Vi 8 a 14 hs
CENTRO
QUINTIERI, MARIA Av. De Mayo 975 3º TACUARI 4345-0609 Mi 11 a 17, Vi 9 a 14 hs.
CONGRESO
CRUZADO, RAFAEL SARMIENTO 2040 OSPERYH CENTRAL PISO 1 5354 6600 int 7131 JUEVES DE 10 A 16 HS
FURLAND, MARTA SARMIENTO 2190 4º URIBURU 4953-0469 /TURNOS 1558350742 LU-MI-JU 8 A 9 HS Y 16.30 A 18 HS
REY ISLA, MARTA VIAMONTE 1889 PB A Riobamba 4812-1377 MA-JU-VI 14 A 19HS TURNOS MISMO HS
FLORES
LOPEZ. OSCAR JOSE BONIFACIO 2030 PB 1 Camacua 4632-2928 MA-VI 13 A 19 HS
LUGANO
BUGACOFF, SANDRA Av. ROCA 6959 SALADILLO 0810-222-7883 int 7236 Lu a Vi 10 a 16 hs
ZITO, ANTONIO Av. ROCA 6959 SALADILLO 5354-6600 INT. 7236 PRESENCIAL MA Y JU  11 A 13 HS
NUÑEZ
PALERMO
ARPA, ADRIANA BERUTI 4543 4ºD Godoy Cruz 4773-1847 LU-MI-JU 15 A 19 HS
KIRCZYK, GABRIELA ARMENIA 2374 PB A Guemes 4832-6622 LUNES Y JUEVES DE 14 A 18
GORELIK, BERTA Av. Sta Fe 3553 2º8 Araoz 11 3967 2564 Mi 10 a 14 hs, Vi 10 a 13 hs.
V.CRESPO
KUSCHNER PABLO ARÁOZ 672 7 B VELAZCO 21141453 LU DE 14 A 17 HS, MA DE 15 A 20 HS
SIGAL MONICA ARAOZ 528 PB “B” VELAZCO 4857-5611/ 4858-0485 MIERCOLES 16 a 20 hs
V.URQUIZA
BERGAMO, DANIEL PACHECO 3044 PB Av Congreso 4544-8056 Ma 14 A 17, Ju 15 a 18, Sa 9 a 12 hs.
SA, EDGARDO TOMAS A. LE BRETON 5008 10º 102 Av Congreso 4591-7467 LU-MI-VI 14 A 19 HS